Products
1000Mhz Optical Receiver
1000Mhz Optical Receiver
VR-1004S series are bidirectional outdoor optical receivers that can provide four-way high level output. It is suitable for 1GHz CATV HFC network.
4 port 1550nm EYDFA
4 port 1550nm EYDFA
VAT-EY419D EYDFA series is mainly used in AM CATV, Digital CATV and FTTX PON. It is a high-power multi-port output fiber amplifier with a gain spectrum bandwidth of 1540~1563nm.
1GE+1FE+1POT+WIFI GPON ONU
1GE+1FE+1POT+WIFI GPON ONU
WK-2800W (1GE+1FE+POTS+WIFI) GPON ONT terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators.
CATV Modulator Input
CATV Modulator Input
WM-860S-H16 in 1 modulator , It will be up to 16 audio and video signals into a road with 16 TV channels RF signals. The product is widely used in hotels, hospitals, schools, electronic teaching, factories, security monitoring, VOD video on demand
Fixed CATV Modulator WM-860P
Fixed CATV Modulator WM-860P
WM-860P Modulator use facial filter picture, voice technology, IF/38MHz signal, picture,voice PLL technology, reliable filter, excellent restrain ability and high quality, high stability RF-output signal, suitable for CATV transmitting system. 
Agile CATV Modulator
Agile CATV Modulator
WM-860PA Modulator use facial filter picture, voice technology, IF/38MHz signal, picture,voice PLL technology, reliable filter, excellent restrain ability and high quality、high stability RF-output signal, suitable for CATV transmitting system. 
4-in-1 Agile Modulator
4-in-1 Agile Modulator
WK-04MA agile modulator is a space saving, agile channel modulator system. It consists of 4 individual, vertically y mounted, agile frequency modulators and an efficient switching type power supply module. It is designed for 19 inch rack mounting.
8-in-1 Agile Modulator
8-in-1 Agile Modulator
WK-8MA agile modulator is a space saving, agile channel modulator system. It consists of 8 individual, vertically y mounted, agile frequency modulators and an efficient switching type power supply module. It is designed for 19 inch rack mounting.
16-in-1 Agile Modulator
16-in-1 Agile Modulator
WK-16MA 16 in 1 agile modulator is a space saving, agile channel modulator system. It consists of 16 individual, vertically y mounted, agile frequency modulators and an efficient switching type power supply module. It is designed for 19 inch rack mounting
16-in-1 Fixed Modulator
16-in-1 Fixed Modulator
WK-16M 16 IN 1 modulator , It will be up to 16 audio and video signals into a road with 16 TV channels RF signals. The product is widely used in hotels, hospitals, schools, electronic teaching, factories, security monitoring, VOD video on demand and other
24-in-1 Fixed Modulator
24-in-1 Fixed Modulator
WK-24M model is a space saving and fixed channel modulator system. It consists of 24 individual, vertically mounted, fixed frequency modulators and an efficient switching type power supply module. It is designed for 19'' rack mounting.
VA-860E CATV Amplifier
VA-860E CATV Amplifier
VA-860E serial bidirectional amplifier with ATC(Automatic Temperature Compensation) function, repair the RF-signal loss of CATV network, extend RF signal transmitting. Use modularize, plug-in design, collocate according to customer’s requirement.