Products
1GE SFU GPON ONU
1GE SFU GPON ONU
WK-3801 is a realtek chipset Mini GEPON Routing ONU modem designed to meet the FTTH ultra-wideband access needs of home and SOHO users. IT supports NAT/firewall and other functions.
8 PON GPON OLT
8 PON GPON OLT
WK-OLT-8PG GPON OLT completely meet relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN, which is 1U rack-mounted device with1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink optical ports, 2 10-gigabit uplink ports and 8 GPON ports, each GPON port supports the splittin
8 PON EPON OLT
8 PON EPON OLT
WK-OLT-8P EPON OLT provides an uplink 8GE electrical port and an 8SFP Combo interface. Downstream 8 Gigabit EPON interfaces, the splitter provides up to 64 optical branches, and the system can support up to 512 ONUs.
1GE+WiFi GPON ONU
1GE+WiFi GPON ONU
WK-3801W is a realtek chipset Mini GPON routing ONU modem designed to meet the FTTH ultra-wideband access needs of home and SOHO users.
1550nm External Transmitter
1550nm External Transmitter
VT-15XX series of externally modulated optical transmitter products is a new high performance 1550nm externally modulated CATV optical transmitter. The transmitter is 1U high and can be easily mounted on a 19" rack.
1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU
1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI GPON ONU
WK-3802CW GPON ONU is designed to meet the business needs of fixed network operators or cable operators for FTTH and triple play.
16 PON GPON OLT
16 PON GPON OLT
WK-OLT-16PG GPON OLT completely meet relative standard of ITU G.984.x and FSAN, which is 1U rack-mounted device with 1 USB interface, 4 uplink GE ports, 4 uplink optical ports, 2 10-gigabit uplink ports and 16 GPON ports
4GE+POT+USB+WiFi 2.4/5G GPON ONU
4GE+POT+USB+WiFi 2.4/5G GPON ONU
WK-3804AWT dual-frequency voice type ONU is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, voice and video service based on the GPON network.
4GE+CATV+WiFi GPON ONU
4GE+CATV+WiFi GPON ONU
WK-3804CW is a converged GPON terminal product designed to meet the needs of telecom and broadcasting operators FTTH fiber-to-the-home multi-service access. It is based on mature, stable and cost-effective Gigabit GPON technology,
1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI EPON ONU
1GE+1FE+CATV+WIFI EPON ONU
WK-2802CW terminal device is designed to meet the FTTH and triple play services needs of fixed network operators or cable operators.
16 PON EPON OLT
16 PON EPON OLT
WK-OLT-16P EPON OLT has 1 USB interface, 4GE electrical uplink + 4GE optical uplink port, 2 uplink 10 Gigabit uplink, Downstream 16 Gigabit EPON interfaces, The splitter provides up to 64 optical branches and the system supports up to 1024 ONUS
1550nm Internal Optical Transmitter
1550nm Internal Optical Transmitter
VTA-1510D indoor series optical transmitter is an externally modulated optical transmitter using a 1550nm DFB laser. It uses a highly linear and low noise distributed feedback laser (DFB) and self-developed pre-distortion processing technology to ensure e
 1234567...8